History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LEAH IRONS
Maiden Name: NORTON
Date of Birth: 1883
Date of Death/Burial: 9/9/1975
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 44, Section: E, Grave: 4
Notes: b. Ontario Can. R. Rochester
Show all
Cemetery Records