History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELIZABETH HUMPHREY
Maiden Name: WILSON
Date of Birth: 1918
Date of Death/Burial: 04/26/1002
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 27, Section: O, Grave: 6
Notes: r. Rochester
Show all
Cemetery Records