History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET J. HUME
Maiden Name: BRITTON
Date of Birth: 1829
Date of Death/Burial: 8/29/1910
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 42, Section: E, Grave: 7
Notes: b. Belfast Ireland
Show all
Cemetery Records