History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY B. HUME
Maiden Name: BURNS
Date of Birth: 1857
Date of Death/Burial: 4/8/1945
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 42, Section: E, Grave: 9
Notes: b. Ireland - r. Avon
Show all
Cemetery Records