History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
SARAH M. HOWLETT
Maiden Name: HASLER
Date of Birth: 1891
Date of Death/Burial: 7/24/1960
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 45, Section: E, Grave: 7
Notes: r. Sebring FL
Show all
Cemetery Records