History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MERTIE HOWITT
Maiden Name: BALLARD
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 9/24/1965
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 60, Section: C, Grave: 5
Notes: b. Piffard - r. Batavia
Show all
Cemetery Records