History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LILLIE HOWE
Maiden Name: KELSEY
Date of Birth: 1853
Date of Death/Burial: 1922
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 51, Section: G, Grave: 9
Notes: W. OF LESTER HOWEHOWE
Show all
Cemetery Records