History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
DAISY F. HOPPOUGH
Maiden Name: MILLER
Date of Birth: 1899
Date of Death/Burial: 4/28/1968
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 41, Section: E, Grave: 8
Notes: r. Rochester
Show all
Cemetery Records