History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
BARBARA ANN HOPKINS
Maiden Name: BARNES
Date of Birth: 9/28/1917
Date of Death/Burial: 5/20/1999
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 49, Section: N, Grave: 5
Notes: Daughter of Edgar S Barnes and Katherine Barnes Main.
Show all
Cemetery Records