History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
PRISCELLA HOLMAN
Maiden Name: DENISON
Date of Birth: 1915
Date of Death/Burial: 3/11/1982
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 23, Section: J, Grave: 9
Notes: w. of Carl - r. Houston TX
Show all
Cemetery Records