History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
SYLVIA HILT
Maiden Name: SCOTT
Date of Birth: 12/31/1923
Date of Death/Burial: 5/25/1996
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 2, Section: G, Grave: 7
Notes: r. Texas
Show all
Cemetery Records