History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
JULIA BAILEY
Maiden Name: MINOR
Date of Birth: 1888
Date of Death/Burial: 6/4/1959
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 3, Section: G, Grave: 4
Notes: b. Belfast NY
Show all
Cemetery Records