History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
KATHERINE BAILEY
Maiden Name: CARMER
Date of Birth: 1895
Date of Death/Burial: 8/7/1955
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 31, Section: E, Grave: 6
Notes: b. Dansville
Show all
Cemetery Records