History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
BERTHA MAE HENTY
Maiden Name: ARMSTRONG
Date of Birth: 1887
Date of Death/Burial: 9/1/1953
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 6, Section: A, Grave: 5
Notes: b. Fowlerville
Show all
Cemetery Records