History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY JANE BAEDER
Maiden Name: MCCABE
Date of Birth: 1868
Date of Death/Burial: 9/8/1942
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 28, Section: C, Grave: 5
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records