History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LAURA HENDNUTT
Maiden Name: BUTLER
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 10/22/1911
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 98, Section: A, Grave: 6
Notes: b. Perry - r. Tonawanda
Show all
Cemetery Records