History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
HATTIE HASLER
Maiden Name: BORTLE
Date of Birth: 1887
Date of Death/Burial: 8/27/1958
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 14, Section: N, Grave: 7
Notes: b. Conesus - clerk
Show all
Cemetery Records