History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET HARRIS
Maiden Name: BOYD
Date of Birth: 1885
Date of Death/Burial: 4/19/1974
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 7, Section: O, Grave: 2
Notes: r. Buffalo
Show all
Cemetery Records