History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ALICE AVERILL
Maiden Name: MORRIS
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 04/03/1893
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 15, Section: B, Grave: 7
Notes: b. England
Show all
Cemetery Records