History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
JOSEPHINE L. HANNA
Maiden Name: CORRENTI
Date of Birth: 1914
Date of Death/Burial: 3/1/2000
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 32, Section: N, Grave: 10
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records