History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
EMMA HANNA
Maiden Name: WOOD
Date of Birth: 1854
Date of Death/Burial: 5/15/1915
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 19, Section: B, Grave: 5
Notes: b. Belfast NY - r. Rochester
Show all
Cemetery Records