History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARION B. HALL
Maiden Name: MOONEY
Date of Birth: 1900
Date of Death/Burial: 11/28/1994
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 13, Section: O, Grave: 1
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records