History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
RUTH HADCOCK
Maiden Name: POOLE
Date of Birth: 6/24/1918
Date of Death/Burial: 8/8/2005...8/13/2005
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 52, Section: N, Grave: 5
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records