History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
FRANCES A. AUSTIN
Maiden Name: MC VICAR
Date of Birth: 1846
Date of Death/Burial: 12/29/2018
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 220, Section: A, Grave: 7
Notes: Wife of Charles R. Austin.
Show all
Cemetery Records