History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LAURA GRISWOLD
Maiden Name: HUNT
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 07/02/1899
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 24, Section: A, Grave: 2
Notes: b. Java NY
Show all
Cemetery Records