History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
NANCY GREEN
Maiden Name: PARSHALL
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 02/14/1871
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 160, Section: A, Grave: 2
Notes: W. of Carr Green
Show all
Cemetery Records