History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
DOROTHY G. GRAY
Maiden Name: GILMORE
Date of Birth: 1896
Date of Death/Burial: 12/16/1986
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 30, Section: G, Grave: 8
Notes: r. Amherst NY
Show all
Cemetery Records