History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MABEL GRAY
Maiden Name: NELSON
Date of Birth: 1871
Date of Death/Burial: 7/30/1953
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 19, Section: H, Grave: 5
Notes: r. Middlesex
Show all
Cemetery Records