History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY M. GOODE
Maiden Name: MCEVOY
Date of Birth: 1883
Date of Death/Burial: 5/10/1968
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 29, Section: D, Grave: 2
Notes: r. Detroit
Show all
Cemetery Records