History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELIZABETH GOODE
Maiden Name: BARTON
Date of Birth: 1878
Date of Death/Burial: 4/30/1956
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 145, Section: A, Grave: 5
Notes: r. NYC
Show all
Cemetery Records