History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
HARRIETT W. GOLDSMITH
Maiden Name: JENNINGS
Date of Birth: 1832
Date of Death/Burial: 8/2/1911
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 30, Section: A, Grave: 2
Notes: r. Buffalo
Show all
Cemetery Records