History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
OLIVE GILMORE
Maiden Name: PEABODY
Date of Birth: 1898
Date of Death/Burial: 3/19/1989
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 4, Section: I, Grave: 6
Notes: r. Westfield PA
Show all
Cemetery Records