History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
AGNES GILMORE
Maiden Name: BURNS
Date of Birth: 1870
Date of Death/Burial: 10/27/1948
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 40, Section: N, Grave: 2
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records