History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
SHEILA C. GILLEN
Maiden Name: CUNNINGHAM
Date of Birth: 1929
Date of Death/Burial: 12/5/2015...12/12/2015
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 56, Section: O, Grave: 4
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records