History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY GIBSON
Maiden Name: MCTARNAGHAN
Date of Birth: 1880
Date of Death/Burial: 4/11/1960
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 18, Section: N, Grave: 5
Notes: b. Mt Morris
Show all
Cemetery Records