History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
GRACE F. FRALEY
Maiden Name: MCDONALD
Date of Birth: 1876
Date of Death/Burial: 1/11/1955
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 125, Section: A, Grave: 7
Notes: b. S. Livonia
Show all
Cemetery Records