History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
PATRICIA M FOOTE
Maiden Name: MOONEY
Date of Birth: 1924
Date of Death/Burial: 3/13/2004...5/29/2004
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 13, Section: O, Grave: 1
Notes: r. Las Cruces NM
Show all
Cemetery Records