History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARIE FLANSBURG
Maiden Name: BOOHER
Date of Birth: 1887
Date of Death/Burial: 4/10/1936
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 53, Section: G, Grave: 5
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records