History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ROWENA G. FINNEGAN
Maiden Name: BOOHER
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 4/10/1984
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 58, Section: N, Grave: 10
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records