History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
DOROTHY FAULDS
Maiden Name: TOMBS
Date of Birth: 1915
Date of Death/Burial: 12/6/1999
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 9, Section: O, Grave: 10
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records