History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELLEN FAULDS
Maiden Name: KNOX
Date of Birth: 1871
Date of Death/Burial: 10/17/1918
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 41, Section: E, Grave: 7
Notes: b. Ireland
Show all
Cemetery Records