History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELIZABETH FARNHAM
Maiden Name: MOREHOUSE
Date of Birth: 03/11/1821
Date of Death/Burial: 03/11/1902
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: old grounds, Grave:
Notes: Relect of Freeman Parminter, Simon Van Gorder & Heman Farnham
Show all
Cemetery Records