History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ALICE FARLEY
Maiden Name: MARSHALL
Date of Birth: 1909
Date of Death/Burial: 8/15/1959
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 67, Section: N, Grave: 7
Notes: r. Hemlock
Show all
Cemetery Records