History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
ELIZABETH DURNEY
Maiden Name: HAYNES
Date of Birth: 1895
Date of Death/Burial: 7/26/1972
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 27, Section: H, Grave: 5
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records