History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARGARET DURFEE
Maiden Name: RORBACH
Date of Birth: 1872
Date of Death/Burial: 12/23/1921
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 10, Section: L, Grave: 2
Notes: r. Posdam NY
Show all
Cemetery Records