History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MARY DOW
Maiden Name: WOOSTER
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 4/27/1908
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: , Section: , Grave:
Notes: r. York
Show all
Cemetery Records