History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
MINNIE DOTY
Maiden Name: WALKER
Date of Birth:
Date of Death/Burial: 01/31/1885
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 13, Section: K, Grave: 3
Notes: r. Duluth MI
Show all
Cemetery Records