History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
LUCY E. ARMSTRONG
Maiden Name: BARROWS
Date of Birth: 8/26/1831
Date of Death/Burial: 9/29/1911
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 111, Section: A, Grave: 3
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records