History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
DONNA L. DEWAR
Maiden Name: linfoot
Date of Birth: 10/18/1933
Date of Death/Burial: 1/3/1993
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 15, Section: I, Grave: 4
Notes:
Show all
Cemetery Records