History
Cemetery Policy
Purchase
Photos
Directions/Visit
Support
Contact Us
 
This page is available in a printer friendly format. Click HERE to open it. A new window will open.
FRANCES H. DENISON
Maiden Name: HAYNES
Date of Birth: 1846
Date of Death/Burial: 9/16/1928
Veteran:
Grave Location: Lot: 27, Section: H, Grave: 4
Notes: r. Potsdam NY
Show all
Cemetery Records